RANK TEAM GP W OTW OTL L GF GA GDF PTS
1 Stampede 16 14 1 0 1 77 23 54 44
2 Swarm 16 10 0 1 5 81 49 32 31
3 Admirals 16 5 2 3 6 59 52 7 22
4 Thunder 16 3 3 0 10 45 75 -30 15
5 Red Devils 16 2 0 1 13 33 96 -63 7

Legend

GA

Goals against

GDF

Goal difference

GF

Goal for

GP

Games playerd

L

Losses

OTL

Overtime loss

OTW

Overtime win

PTS

Points

W

Wins
Date   Puck drop Teams Location Result Links
Friday, 16 August 2019 7.00 pm
STP v WAA
Queenstown 0:0
(-)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Friday, 9 August 2019 4.45 pm
WAA v STP
Auckland, Avondale 4:8
(0-4, 2-1, 2-3)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Saturday, 3 August 2019 4.45 pm
BSW v WAA
Auckland, Botany 2:5
(1-1, 0-0, 1-4)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Saturday, 27 July 2019 5.50 pm
DNT v BSW
Dunedin 5:4
(3-1, 0-0, 2-3)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Friday, 26 July 2019 6.50 pm
DNT v BSW
Dunedin 2:5
(2-1, 0-1, 0-3)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Sunday, 28 July 2019 4.30 pm
WAA v STP
Auckland, Avondale 1:5
(0-1, 0-1, 1-3)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Saturday, 27 July 2019 4.30 pm
WAA v STP
Auckland, Avondale 1:2
(1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Sunday, 21 July 2019 4.30 pm
CRD v DNT
Christchurch 4:5
(0-1, 4-1, 0-3)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Saturday, 20 July 2019 4.30 pm
CRD v DNT
Christchurch 5:1
(1-0, 2-1, 2-0)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Sunday, 21 July 2019 4.45 pm
BSW v STP
Auckland, Botany 3:7
(0-1, 2-3, 1-3)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Saturday, 20 July 2019 4.45 pm
BSW v STP
Auckland, Botany 1:2
(0-0, 1-0, 0-2)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Sunday, 14 July 2019 4.30 pm
WAA v BSW
Auckland, Avondale 1:4
(0-1, 0-2, 1-1)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Saturday, 13 July 2019 4.30 pm
WAA v BSW
Auckland, Avondale 6:5
(3-1, 1-2, 1-2, 1-0)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Saturday, 13 July 2019 6.50 pm
STP v CRD
Queenstown 7:2
(3-1, 2-0, 2-1)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Friday, 12 July 2019 6.50 pm
STP v CRD
Queenstown 4:1
(0-1, 1-0, 3-0)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Saturday, 6 July 2019 5.50 pm
DNT v STP
Dunedin 0:7
(0-1, 0-4, 0-2)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Friday, 5 July 2019 6.50 pm
DNT v STP
Dunedin 3:6
(1-2, 1-2, 1-2)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Sunday, 30 June 2019 4.30 pm
WAA v DNT
Auckland, Avondale 5:2
(2-0, 2-1, 1-1)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Saturday, 29 June 2019 4.30 pm
WAA v DNT
Auckland, Avondale 6:2
(2-0, 2-2, 2-0)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Sunday, 30 June 2019 4.30 pm
CRD v BSW
Christchurch 1:5
(1-1, 0-0, 0-4)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Saturday, 29 June 2019 4.30 pm
CRD v BSW
Christchurch 2:7
(0-4, 1-1, 1-2)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Sunday, 23 June 2019 4.45 pm
BSW v DNT
Auckland, Botany 4:2
(0-0, 1-2, 3-0)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Saturday, 22 June 2019 4.45 pm
BSW v DNT
Auckland, Botany 7:1
(3-0, 1-1, 3-0)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Saturday, 22 June 2019 6.50 pm
STP v WAA
Queenstown 3:2
(2-0, 1-2, 0-0)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Friday, 21 June 2019 6.50 pm
STP v WAA
Queenstown 3:1
(0-0, 1-1, 2-0)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Saturday, 15 June 2019 5.50 pm
DNT v CRD
Dunedin 3:2
(2-0, 0-1, 1-1)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Friday, 14 June 2019 6.50 pm
DNT v CRD
Dunedin 8:1
(2-0, 3-1, 3-0)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Saturday, 15 June 2019 6.50 pm
STP v BSW
Queenstown 4:2
(2-0, 0-1, 2-1)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Friday, 14 June 2019 6.50 pm
STP v BSW
Queenstown 2:3
(0-0, 2-2, 0-1)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Sunday, 9 June 2019 4.45 pm
BSW v WAA
Auckland, Botany 4:3
(0-1, 3-1, 1-1)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Saturday, 8 June 2019 4.45 pm
BSW v WAA
Auckland, Botany 4:6
(1-1, 1-3, 2-2)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Sunday, 9 June 2019 4.30 pm
CRD v STP
Christchurch 0:8
(0-1, 0-4, 0-3)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Saturday, 8 June 2019 4.30 pm
CRD v STP
Christchurch 1:5
(1-1, 0-4, 0-0)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Saturday, 1 June 2019 4.45 pm
WAA v CRD
Auckland, Avondale 7:0
(2-0, 2-0, 3-0)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Friday, 31 May 2019 4.45 pm
WAA v CRD
Auckland, Avondale 7:2
(4-0, 1-1, 2-1)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Saturday, 1 June 2019 6.50 pm
STP v DNT
Queenstown 6:2
(2-1, 2-1, 2-0)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Friday, 31 May 2019 6.50 pm
STP v DNT
Queenstown 6:0
(1-0, 4-0, 1-0)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Saturday, 25 May 2019 5.20 pm
DNT v WAA
Dunedin 3:2
(1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Friday, 24 May 2019 6.50 pm
DNT v WAA
Dunedin 6:5
(2-2, 2-0, 1-3, 1-0)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Sunday, 7 July 2019 4.45 pm
BSW v CRD
Auckland, Botany 12:0
(4-0, 4-0, 4-0)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Saturday, 6 July 2019 4.45 pm
BSW v CRD
Auckland, Botany 11:5
(3-0, 3-1, 5-4)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Sunday, 19 May 2019 4.30 pm
CRD v WAA
Christchurch 5:3
(1-0, 1-2, 3-1)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights
Saturday, 18 May 2019 4.30 pm
CRD v WAA
Christchurch 2:3
(0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 0-1)
Summary | Lineups | Livestream | Highlights